#ŐFM

Rajtlista

5 km

NameTávTelepülésSzületési ÉvRajtszám
1.Szalainé Pohl Krisztina ShortrunFelsőörs19735000
2.Vidovich Anikó ShortrunJászberény19775001
3.Dóka Adrienn ShortrunSzombathely19895002
4.Horváth Zselyke ShortrunSzombathely20075003
5.Ferge László ShortrunZalaegerszeg19775004
6.Glavánovits Martin ShortrunTáplánszentkereszt19945005
7.Gál Mónika ShortrunBudapest19785006
8.Fejér Levente ShortrunBudapest20005007
9.Kiss Eszter ShortrunSzombathely19855008
10.Táncos-Nagy Adrienn ShortrunNádasd19855009
11.Babics Marcell Tihamér ShortrunSzombathely20075010
12.Tóth-Barbalics Sándor ShortrunKörmend19865011
13.Bernáth Zsuzsanna ShortrunSZOMBATHELY19785012
14.Potyi Szilvia ShortrunSzombathely19785013
15.Fekete Róbert ShortrunOlaszfa19835014
16.Kiss Borbála ShortrunBudapest19905015
17.Bohács Mihály ShortrunBécs19775016
18.Varajti Józsefné Sári ShortrunKalocsa19725017
19.Szalay Milán ShortrunSzombathely19885018
20.Jonas Alenka ShortrunHodos19795019
21.Bedics Timea ShortrunApátistvánfalva19745020
22.Szabó Klaudia ShortrunBudapest19875021
23.Palkó Orsolya ShortrunBudapest19785022
24.Csillag Szilvia ShortrunGyőr19765023
25.Takács Bálint ShortrunCsénye20025024
26.Cseszka Bence ShortrunSárvár20015025
27.Dr. Morvay Zita Ágnes ShortrunBudapest19865026
28.Dr. Csákó Bence Dániel ShortrunBudapest19905027
29.Szakály Márta ShortrunÉrd19755028
30.Varjasi Nóra ShortrunGyöngyösfalu19815029
31.Andor Judit ShortrunZalacséb19735030
32.Udvarhelyi Eszter ShortrunBécs19775031
33.Horváthné Réffy Renáta ShortrunZalaegerszeg19745032
34.Petrovics Otilia ShortrunBudapest19905033
35.Végh Imola Berta ShortrunBudapest19875034
36.Dóczi Ágnes ShortrunBudapest19745035
37.Bobor-Kovács Andrea ShortrunTótkomlós19845036
38.Nagyné László Krisztina ShortrunKörmend19845037
39.dr. Nacsa Mónika ShortrunBudapest19865038
40.Demeterné Mihály Ágnes ShortrunMagyarlak19855039
41.Smolczer Gáborné ShortrunOszkó19825040
42.Németh Ákos ShortrunŐriszentpéter20075041
43.Kettinger Csaba ShortrunGyőrsövényház19905042
44.Győri Zsófia ShortrunBudapest19835043
45.Farkas Helga ShortrunBudapest19935044
46.Debreczeniné Késmárky Flóra Kata ShortrunSzombathely19955045
47.Zsigmond Horváth Edina ShortrunKörmend19885046
48.Szász Júlia ShortrunHegykő20065047
49.Őr Zoltán ShortrunŐriszentpéter19735048
50.Király Zsuzsanna ShortrunHorvátnádalja19755049
51.Cserfalvi-Király Hajnalka ShortrunMagyarnádalja19815050
52.Lukács Artúr ShortrunAbda20065051
53.Szilágyi Sándor ShortrunSzombathely19805052
54.Balogh Kinga ShortrunZalaegerszeg19925053
55.Oroszvári Dániel ShortrunBudapest19925054
56.Király Katalin ShortrunKörmend19795055
57.Morvai Martin ShortrunSzombathely19915056
58.Lengyel Zsófia ShortrunBalatonföldvár19925057
59.Hadnagy Ádám ShortrunKörmend1976

5058


11,5 km


NévTávTelepülésSzületési ÉvRajtszám
1.Varga Sanyi NegyedmaratonSzombathely19841000
2.Zábó Péter NegyedmaratonSzombathely19661001
3.Obál István NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19751002
4.Balogh Gábor NegyedmaratonKőszeg19751003
5.Balogh Rita NegyedmaratonKőszeg19831004
6.Máténé Sarkadi Edina NegyedmaratonSzank19771005
7.Máté Vivien NegyedmaratonSzank19991006
8.Ragasits Attila NegyedmaratonSzombathely19661007
9.Premus Lajos NegyedmaratonBudapest19641008
10.Premus Katalin NegyedmaratonBudapest19781009
11.Nagy Lászlóné NegyedmaratonKunfehértó19601010
12.Mihácsi Réka NegyedmaratonOstffyasszonyfa19981011
13.Németh Arnold NegyedmaratonFertőd19671012
14.Molnár Zsolt NegyedmaratonBocfölde19761013
15.Szalai Krisztina NegyedmaratonFelsőörs19931014
16.Batha Zsófia NegyedmaratonBudapest19761015
17.Szili László NegyedmaratonBudapest19731016
18.Pál Anita NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19861017
19.Pintér Tamás NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19821018
20.Batha Eszter NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19731019
21.Kovács Dóra Fanni NegyedmaratonBudapest19861020
22.Babos-Szőllősy Gabriella NegyedmaratonCsénye19841021
23.Nágel Ágnes NegyedmaratonBudapest19931022
24.Libricz Mária Maya NegyedmaratonRátót19711023
25.Miklós Istvánné Gyöngyi Negyedmaraton8900 Zalaegerszeg19561024
26.Miklós Karola NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19811025
27.Nagy Márta NegyedmaratonSzombathely19611026
28.Auer László NegyedmaratonSopron19751027
29.Dr. Harang Gábor NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19791028
30.dr. Fehér Andrea NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19831029
31.Ácsné Máthé Ibolya NegyedmaratonGyőr19761030
32.Ács Ferenc NegyedmaratonGyőr19751031
33.Desits Zoltán NegyedmaratonSzombathely19761032
34.Kiss Annamária NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19921033
35.Nagy Beatrix NegyedmaratonBudapest19741034
36.Zebegényi Tibor NegyedmaratonBudapest19631035
37.Ekker Dóra NegyedmaratonBudapest20001036
38.Hompasz Krisztina NegyedmaratonSorkifaliud19841037
39.Eke Norbertné NegyedmaratonSorkifalud19761038
40.Eke Norbert NegyedmaratonSorkifalud19701039
41.Dr. Mód Gabriella NegyedmaratonSzombathely19681040
42.Dömötör András NegyedmaratonVeszprém19801041
43.Schumacher Edit NegyedmaratonVeszprém19831042
44.Nagy Gábor NegyedmaratonSzombathely19781043
45.Kurucz Elemér NegyedmaratonVitnyéd19751044
46.Magyar Nikoletta NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19931045
47.Szabó Jenő NegyedmaratonSopron19631046
48.Bokor Árpád NegyedmaratonTáplánszentkereszt19801047
49.Temesi Andrea NegyedmaratonSzombathaely19801048
50.Horváth Enikő NegyedmaratonKatafa19871049
51.Lévai Attila NegyedmaratonPécs19791050
52.Németh Viktor NegyedmaratonGyöngyösfalu19881051
53.Szalai Ákos NegyedmaratonSzombathely19821052
54.Molnár Zsuzsanna NegyedmaratonBudapest19781053
55.Molnár Krisztina NegyedmaratonBudapest19751054
56.Császárné Nemes Alexandra NegyedmaratonKenyeri19791055
57.Tamaskóné Lukács Ágnes NegyedmaratonŐriszentpéter19741056
58.Szép Klaudia NegyedmaratonZalaszentmihály19931057
59.Rugyai Csaba NegyedmaratonZalaszentmihály19861058
60.Bohács Soltész Zsuzsanna NegyedmaratonBécs19781059
61.Dervalics Roland NegyedmaratonKörmend19821060
62.Králer Renáta NegyedmaratonKörmend19851061
63.Zentai Gábor NegyedmaratonKisunyom19841062
64.Varajti József NegyedmaratonKalocsa19671063
65.Gál András NegyedmaratonDebrecen19661064
66.Berkenyés Dóri NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19991065
67.Czifra Bernadett NegyedmaratonNagycenk19791066
68.Sebők Zsolt NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19731067
69.Karakai Gábor NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19761068
70.Kronekker Éva NegyedmaratonSzombathely19911069
71.Szénási-Dajka Edit Erika NegyedmaratonSzombathely19831070
72.Dr.Kissné Séllei Enikő NegyedmaratonSzombathely19871071
73.Unger Ádám NegyedmaratonBudapest19851072
74.Nyesőné Kovács Márta NegyedmaratonB ugyi19811073
75.Csébitsné Somogyi Rita NegyedmaratonSzombathely19681074
76.szerdahelyi erzsébet NegyedmaratonVértessomló19631075
77.Dohi Zsolt NegyedmaratonSárvár19911076
78.Lukácsovics László NegyedmaratonSzékesfehérvár19741077
79.Dr. Kővári Edit NegyedmaratonVeszprém19741078
80.Takács Vince NegyedmaratonSzékesfehérvár19941079
81.Takács Zsófia NegyedmaratonCsénye19991080
82.Scheffer Zoltán NegyedmaratonLövő19891081
83.Vajda Kitti NegyedmaratonGyőr19901082
84.Marosi Emese NegyedmaratonKolárovo19861083
85.Dr. Mannheim Viktória NegyedmaratonMiskolc19741084
86.Krisch Katalin NegyedmaratonSopron19861085
87.Kertész Brigitta NegyedmaratonSopron19851086
88.Gál Bertalan NegyedmaratonSárvár19781087
89.Sass Hajnalka NegyedmaratonKörmend19911088
90.Tóth Zsuzsanna NegyedmaratonVeresegyház19861089
91.Magyar Zsolt NegyedmaratonSopron19801090
92.Csákány Kinga NegyedmaratonSzombathely19861091
93.Györe Zoltán NegyedmaratonSopron19561092
94.Gregus Szilárd NegyedmaratonIklad19791093
95.Pehi Dorka NegyedmaratonSzombathely19911094
96.Vörös Kálmán NegyedmaratonMagyarszombatfa19631095
97.Szigeti Roland NegyedmaratonGyőr19751096
98.Szekendi Mária NegyedmaratonLövő19791097
99.Albertné Gombos Marietta NegyedmaratonMagyarszombatfa19761098
100.Ádám Gréta NegyedmaratonBudapest19791099
101.Sinkóné Pintér Viktória NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19741100
102.Berkenyés Ágnes NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19741101
103.Simon Krisztina NegyedmaratonSopron19931102
104.KELEMEN JÓZSEF NegyedmaratonMosonmagyaróvár19831103
105.Kuti Beatrix Adrienn NegyedmaratonSzékesfehérvár19801104
106.Pozsonyi Dóra NegyedmaratonBudapest19881105
107.Keszthelyi Orsolya NegyedmaratonKecskemét19881106
108.Mölcs Valentina NegyedmaratonEgyházashollós19821107
109.Czilli Ádám NegyedmaratonNemesgulács19831108
110.Farda Zsolt NegyedmaratonSzombathely19741109
111.Farkas Gyula NegyedmaratonGyőrsövényház19731110
112.Bárdosi Katalin NegyedmaratonMagyarszecsőd19841111
113.Móricz-Kovács Beáta NegyedmaratonMagyarszecsőd19831112
114.Biró László NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19821113
115.Bobor Zsolt NegyedmaratonTótkomlós19761114
116.Horváth András NegyedmaratonBudapest19831115
117.Takács Viktória NegyedmaratonJák19951116
118.Teplicsek István NegyedmaratonKörmend19801117
119.Szalai László NegyedmaratonVonyarcvashegy19841118
120.Garami Árpád NegyedmaratonSZOMBATHELY19661119
121.Németh Zoltán NegyedmaratonBak19871120
122.Kupits Anikó NegyedmaratonBalatonlelle19861121
123.Horváth-Szabó Renáta NegyedmaratonSótony19871122
124.Németh Alexandra NegyedmaratonKustánszeg19921123
125.Novits László NegyedmaratonLövő20021124
126.Sebestyén Csongor NegyedmaratonCelldömölk19671125
127.Fülöp Laura NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19951126
128.Győri Sára Etelka NegyedmaratonBalatongyörök20001127
129.Győri Anna Boglárka NegyedmaratonBalatongyörök20001128
130.Somoskői Barbara NegyedmaratonBudapest19801129
131.Markó Petra NegyedmaratonKörmend19881130
132.Doma Daniella NegyedmaratonBudapest19861131
133.Szabó-Ambrus Tamás NegyedmaratonBudapest19801132
134.Szabó Timea NegyedmaratonZalaegerszeg19711133
135.Varga Adrienn NegyedmaratonSárvár19781134
136.Kozma Ildikó NegyedmaratonSÁRVÁR19761135
137.Mester Ádám NegyedmaratonSzombathely19941136
138.Farkas Máté NegyedmaratonTormásliget19941137
139.Kelemen Tünde NegyedmaratonMesterháza19771138
140.Karsai Márton NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19931139
141.Regős Éva NegyedmaratonSzombathely19811140
142.Szendrő Anita NegyedmaratonKőszeg19711141
143.Rampflné Bujtás Réka NegyedmaratonIkervár19801142
144.Pávelné Giczi Ildikó NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19761143
145.Vlasits Feri NegyedmaratonHegykő19761144
146.Farkas Edit NegyedmaratonNagykanizsa19711145
147.Farkas József NegyedmaratonNagykanizsa19701146
148.Farkas Edina NegyedmaratonNagykanizsa19961147
149.Wágner Viktória NegyedmaratonSzombathely19891148
150.Kováts Bori NegyedmaratonBudapest19931149
151.Dávid Zoltán NegyedmaratonSomogysárd19871150
152.Angyal Sándor NegyedmaratonPápa19881151
153.Ódor Franciska NegyedmaratonSzombathely19941152
154.Seregély Edit NegyedmaratonAbda19721153
155.Lukács Gergely NegyedmaratonGyőr19711154
156.Varga Eszter NegyedmaratonBudapest19901155
157.Nátkai Györgyi NegyedmaratonSzombathely19761156
158.Rába Renáta NegyedmaratonSzombathely19791157
159.Koszorus Gábor NegyedmaratonChernelházadamonya19741158
160.Kepes Gábor NegyedmaratonBudapest19851159
161.Márovics Anna NegyedmaratonBajánsenye19951160
162.Sági Balázs NegyedmaratonSzombathely19821161
163.Tolvaj Eszter NegyedmaratonMagyarszombatfa19851162
164.Pete Zsófia NegyedmaratonPusztacsalád19951163
165.Szente Gábor NegyedmaratonSzékesfehérvár19881164
166.Szeghalmi Balázs NegyedmaratonPannonhalma19811165
167.Varga Rebeka Sára NegyedmaratonSzentgotthárd19991166
168.Nemes Péter NegyedmaratonSzombathely19851167
169.Csáky Anna NegyedmaratonGyőr19901168
170.Tóth Barnabás NegyedmaratonGyőr19751169
171.Horváth Dóra NegyedmaratonSzombathely19921170
172.Varga László (Kinger) NegyedmaratonSzombathely19811171
173.Batha Judit NegyedmaratonSzalafő19721172
174.Varga- Szőllősy Gertrúd NegyedmaratonCsénye19811173
175.Jánosi Mária NegyedmaratonAjka19791174
176.Tóth Tibor Benjamin NegyedmaratonBudapest19911175
177.Madar István NegyedmaratonFüzesgyarmat19891176
178.Skultety Eszter NegyedmaratonMiskolc19901177
179.Harcz Adam NegyedmaratonBudapest19831178
180.Jancsekity Vivien NegyedmaratonHévíz19941179
181.Németh Szabolcs NegyedmaratonSzombathely19781180
182.Barta Nándi NegyedmaratonBudapest19901181
183.Németh István NegyedmaratonSzombathely19661182
184.Némethné Mikos Beáta NegyedmaratonSzombathely19691183


23 km

NévTávTelepülésSzületési ÉvRajtszám
1.Berger MariannaFélmaratonHódmezővásárhely19702000
2.Nagy Milán AttilaFélmaratonBudapest19812001
3.Mátraházi BarbaraFélmaratonSopron19892002
4.Németh BálintFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19882003
5.Honti Andrea KrisztinaFélmaratonZalaegerszeg19682004
6.Guzmics SzabolcsFélmaratonEgyházasrádóc19802005
7.Csécs AdriennFélmaratonZalaegerszeg19862006
8.Bodócs ZsoltFélmaratonSzombathely19732007
9.Kovács ViktorFélmaratonBudapest19782008
10.Kovácsné Dancsok JúliaFélmaratonBudapest19822009
11.Takács ViktorFélmaratonBudapest19842010
12.Fülöp ZoltánFélmaratonSzombathely19842011
13.Ribes AttilaFélmaratonSzombathely19682012
14.Szabolcsi TamásFélmaratonszombathely19812013
15.Horváth PéterFélmaratonSiófok19852014
16.Németh ZsoltFélmaratonVeszprém19642015
17.Bóta AndrásFélmaratonVeszprém19932016
18.Rácz NóraFélmaratonVeszprém19932017
19.Zsubrits GáborFélmaratonGyőr19892018
20.Turós AndreaFélmaratonEtyek19662019
21.Altziebler AndreaFélmaratonBudapest19652020
22.Dr. Herman-Avramucz ZsuzsannaFélmaratonBudapest19912021
23.Herman TiborFélmaratonBudapest19892022
24.SZEGEDI CsabaFélmaratonBudapest19702023
25.GACSAL IlonaFélmaratonBudapest19732024
26.Szász IstvánFélmaratonKörmend19762025
27.Omai PéterFélmaratonBudapest19832026
28.Dominics LindaFélmaratonBudapest19852027
29.Kruczler DávidFélmaratonSzombathely19902028
30.Kronekkerné Takács RenátaFélmaratonSzombathely19882029
31.Vörös DávidFélmaratonBudapest19872030
32.Borókay RékaFélmaratonBudapest19762031
33.Tóth Katalin IlonaFélmaratonBátonyterenye19782032
34.dr. Prugberger SimonFélmaratonSzombathely19862033
35.Songoro MisiFélmaratonBudapest19822034
36.Fekete AnitaFélmaratonVeszprém19822035
37.Takács TiborFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19732036
38.Farkas AttilaFélmaratonSzombathely19882037
39.Gyürü PéterFélmaratonJák19762038
40.Temesi CsabaFélmaratonSzombathely19842039
41.Gorza PetraFélmaratonSzombathely19842040
42.Vincze VeraFélmaratonGősfa19872041
43.Polly MelániaFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19922042
44.Lévay AttilaFélmaratonVác19672043
45.Salacz JohannaFélmaratonBudakeszi 209219922044
46.Szabó LászlóFélmaratonSzombathely19732045
47.Dr. Tárnai MártaFélmaratonPécs19822046
48.MOGYORÓSI ANDREAFélmaratonKÖRMEND19722047
49.Szabó Eszter JuditFélmaratonPécs19842048
50.Dormán-Németh PetraFélmaratonZalaegerszeg19882049
51.dr Pásztor AttilaFélmaratonPincehely19702050
52.Kondics JuditFélmaratonSzombathely19672051
53.Tamaskó CsabaFélmaratonŐriszentpéter19672052
54.Mikó -Baráth EszterFélmaratonNagykozár19832053
55.Dr. Rácz SándorFélmaratonNagykozár19782054
56.Pintér AttilaFélmaratonAgárd19762055
57.Szalma RitaFélmaratonBudapest19702056
58.Simon PéterFélmaratonBudapest19652057
59.Tornyos PéterFélmaratonFertőszentmiklós19822058
60.Vásárhelyi ÉvaFélmaratonKörmend19682059
61.Monek JuditFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19862060
62.Kern AnitaFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19882061
63.Süle KrisztinaFélmaratonSzombathely19802062
64.Joo LászlóFélmaratonSzombathely19762063
65.Gaál-Skaper HajnalkaFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19802064
66.Sirgelyné Kiss ErzsébetFélmaratonGyőrújfalu19842065
67.Simon EditFélmaratonBudakeszi19782066
68.Horváth RóbertFélmaratonSzombathely19852067
69.Bognár TamásFélmaratonSzil19872068
70.Soós RóbertFélmaratonKörmend19602069
71.Szabó-Turcsi CeciliaFélmaratonTárnok19802070
72.Bedics DóraFélmaratonApátistvánfalva19952071
73.Tóth-Szanka EszterFélmaratonFót19842072
74.Tóth Máté LászlóFélmaratonFót19862073
75.Gálosi PéterFélmaratonBudapest19682074
76.Köbli HannaFélmaratonBudapest19942075
77.Bay ÁronFélmaratonBudapest19832076
78.Szőke KatalinFélmaratonZalaegerszeg19872077
79.Győri HajnalkaFélmaratonGyőr19772078
80.Vida KatalinFélmaratonKeszthely19732079
81.Badics IstvánFélmaratonSzékesfehérvár19742080
82.Szőke EszterFélmaratonSzékesfehérvár19632081
83.Kuchta AdélFélmaratonBudapest19752082
84.Bajnok JuditFélmaratonBudapest19792083
85.Szórády JózsefFélmaratonGyőr19722084
86.Biró GergelyFélmaratonNagykanizsa19872085
87.Francz ZoltánFélmaratonHegyháthodász19892086
88.dr Török BálintFélmaratonDunaújváros19832087
89.Zsilinszky PéterFélmaratonTörökbálint19762088
90.Vincze BálintFélmaratonSzombathely19912089
91.Tóth NikolettFélmaratonKisbucsa19882090
92.Tóth AttilaFélmaratonKisbucsa19862091
93.Svajda MelindaFélmaratonDombóvár19802092
94.Varga AttilaFélmaratonGyőr19782093
95.Takács JánosFélmaratonCsénye19702094
96.Dr Szegedi AttilaFélmaratonZalaegerszeg19782095
97.Prisznyák AnnaFélmaratonSzombathely19932096
98.Cseszka LászlóFélmaratonSárvár19752097
99.Vörös BélaFélmaratonLitér19742098
100.dr. Rádi SzilviaFélmaratonSzombathely19852099
101.Vida AndrásFélmaratonBalatonederics19672100
102.Fertői AnnamáriaFélmaratonBudapest19842101
103.Beszédes ÁkosFélmaratonVeresegyház19832102
104.Borbás TiborFélmaratonTáplánszentkereszt19562103
105.Nagy AttilaFélmaratonSzombathely19682104
106.Bognár ZoltánFélmaratonGyőr19802105
107.Futó TamásFélmaratonPécel19822106
108.Varga CsabaFélmaratonCelldömölk19872107
109.Regdonné Kuntzl AnikóFélmaratonSopronkövesd19812108
110.Albert AttilaFélmaratonMagyarszombatfa19752109
111.Kecskés TamásFélmaratonMosonmagyaróvár19862110
112.Zsarnay AttilaFélmaratonSzentpéterfa19762111
113.Forgács-Hatházy NikolettaFélmaratonBudapest19912112
114.Ódor GáborFélmaratonNárai19682113
115.Varga Éva AdriennFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19742114
116.Varga SándorFélmaratonŐriszentpéter19682115
117.Szám LajosFélmaratonTapolca19562116
118.Bakos DánielFélmaratonÉrd19892117
119.Herbai MátéFélmaratonZalaszentjakab19962118
120.Viserálek PéterFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19732119
121.Ari FanniFélmaratonPápa20022120
122.kozóné stern eszterFélmaratonszentgotthárd19722121
123.Edvi DóraFélmaratonBudapest19892122
124.Iván TiborFélmaratonDunaharaszti19822123
125.Tóth CsabaFélmaratonCsorna19752124
126.Temesi GyörgyFélmaratonBudapest19742125
127.Kunos BalázsFélmaraton2126
128.Székely GáborFélmaratonZalaszentgrót19842127
129.Bauzek NikolettaFélmaratonBudapest19912128
130.Horváth BalázsFélmaratonBudapest19892129
131.Bauzek BarbaraFélmaratonSzombathely19932130
132.Szalay TamásFélmaratonTörökbálint19912131
133.Demeter RóbertFélmaratonMagyarlak19822132
134.Németh AndrásnéFélmaratonKörmend19842133
135.Bojti KrisztiánFélmaratonSzeged19812134
136.Alberti ZsófiFélmaratonSzombathely19872135
137.Péterné Vass AndreaFélmaratonKaposvár19702136
138.Fodorné Vörös PetraFélmaratonSzombathely19852137
139.Kiss TiborFélmaratonRépcelak19842138
140.Bokodi-Bodó HenriettaFélmaratonKomárom19782139
141.Szandi BarnaFélmaratonSzombathely19712140
142.Szöllősi AnnaFélmaratonEtyek19712141
143.Kalászi SimonFélmaratonEtyek20022142
144.Bakó MónikaFélmaratonBudapest19662143
145.Matil AnikóFélmaratonKomárom19722144
146.Hönsch ViktorFélmaratonBudapest19592145
147.Szabadi DánielFélmaratonZalakaros19922146
148.Bodnar KrisztinaFélmaratonBudapest19772147
149.Tuboly BenceFélmaratonCsonkahegyhát fő út 3219932148
150.Szalay JuditFélmaratonHegykő19822149
151.Molnårné Bánfi MónikaFélmaratonLenti19752150
152.Oross BálintFélmaratonGyőr19932151
153.Fodor AndrásFélmaratonPázmánd19652152
154.Bedics BrigittaFélmaratonTapolca19692153
155.Katafai LászlóFélmaratonKörmend19642154
156.Dizseri BarnabásFélmaratonBudapest19892155
157.Császár IstvánFélmaratonBudapest19742156
158.Balázs ZsuzsannaFélmaratonGyőr19952157
159.Szász SzabolcsFélmaratonHegykő19762158
160.Zombori NorbertFélmaratonBallainvilliers19802159
161.Fülöp-Donácz KlaudiaFélmaratonSótony19832160
162.Tömő MiklósFélmaratonGencsapáti19842161
163.Vida RenatoFélmaratonKiskunfélegyháza19872162
164.Vígh ÉvaFélmaratonPeresznye, 19802163
165.Miltényi AttilaFélmaratonJák19772164
166.Kovács Soós BarbaraFélmaratonCsepreg19872165
167.Budai BeatrixFélmaratonSzentgotthárd19722166
168.Gránicz István (spiltyu)FélmaratonZalaegerszeg19732167
169.Dobos AttilaFélmaratonCsopak19712168
170.Büki AndrásFélmaratonBudaörs19692169
171.Borhegyi ÉvaFélmaratonBudaörs19782170
172.Cseledoné Horváth AdriennFélmaratonRechnitz19762171
173.Fülöp StellaFélmaratonSzombathely19942172
174.Döbör ImreFélmaratonSzombathely19682173
175.Görög GyulaFélmaratonSárvár19532174
176.Kiss RékaFélmaratonSzombathely19852175
177.Vida JózsefFélmaratonSzombathely19802176
178.Demény EnikőFélmaratonCsíkszereda19882177
179.Vas RékaFélmaratonCsíkszereda19882178
180.Pátkai AttilaFélmaratonSzombathely19702179
181.Pete FerencFélmaratonIván19682180
182.Dizseri TamásFélmaratonSárbogárd19932181
183.Sarlai SzabolcsFélmaratonSzombathely19782182
184.Arany SzilviaFélmaratonSzékesfehérvár19882183
185.Gárdonyi ÁgnesFélmaratonGyepükaján19772184
186.Debrei GabriellaFélmaratonBudapest19882185
187.Somogyi ZsoltFélmaraton2186
188.Gáspár GergelyFélmaratonSopron19872187
189.Németh VeronikaFélmaratonBudapest19822188
190.Fülöp OrsolyaFélmaratonSzombathely19922189
191.Tóth IstvánFélmaratonSzombathely19782190
192.Kollár JózsefFélmaratonSzombathely19752191
193.Arvai KrisztiánFélmaratonVonyarcvashegy19762192

Eredmények 2019


III. Őrségi Félmaraton
5km - abszolút eredménylista
Hely Rsz Név Szül. Bruttó Nettó idő Hátrány Tempó Nem hely. Kateg. hely
1 5024 Takács Bálint 2002 0:20:22,99 0:20:23,04 0:00:00,00 4:04 p/km Férfi 1 - 1
2 5004 Ferge László 1977 0:22:44,00 0:22:42,05 0:02:19,02 4:32 p/km Férfi 2 -2
3 5003 Horváth Zselyke 2007 0:22:49,01 0:22:48,06 0:02:24,98 4:33 p/km 1 -1
4 5044 Farkas Helga 1993 0:23:36,96 0:23:36,01 0:03:11,98 4:43 p/km 2 -2
5 5025 Cseszka Bence 2001 0:23:36,01 0:23:36,05 0:03:13,02 4:43 p/km Férfi 3 -3
6 5048 Őr Zoltán 1973 0:24:14,03 0:24:10,02 0:03:46,02 4:50 p/km Férfi 4 -4
7 2065 Sirgelyné Kiss Erzsébet 1984 0:24:16,96 0:24:15,01 0:03:51,03 4:51 p/km 3 -3
8 5022 Palkó Orsolya 1978 0:24:59,04 0:24:57,09 0:04:33,97 4:59 p/km 4 -4
9 5039 Demeterné Mihály Ágnes 1985 0:25:29,97 0:25:26,04 0:05:03,00 5:05 p/km 5 -5
10 5016 Bohács Mihály 1977 0:25:38,01 0:25:30,02 0:05:06,03 5:06 p/km Férfi 5 -5
11 5056 Morvai Martin 1991 0:25:39,99 0:25:37,00 0:05:13,03 5:07 p/km Férfi 6 -6
12 2181 Dizseri Tamás 1993 0:25:48,98 0:25:44,02 0:05:20,03 5:08 p/km Férfi 7 -7
13 5019 Jonas Alenka 1979 0:25:57,01 0:25:55,01 0:05:31,00 5:11 p/km 6 -6
14 1064 Gál András 1966 0:26:42,98 0:26:37,05 0:06:14,03 5:19 p/km Férfi 8 -8
15 5012 Bernáth Zsuzsanna 1978 0:26:49,03 0:26:46,09 0:06:23,01 5:21 p/km 7 -7
16 1114 Bobor Zsolt 1976 0:26:58,01 0:26:55,05 0:06:32,00 5:22 p/km Férfi 9 -9
17 5036 Bobor-Kovács Andrea 1984 0:26:58,96 0:26:56,06 0:06:33,03 5:23 p/km 8 -8
18 5040 Smolczer Gáborné 1982 0:27:01,99 0:26:59,01 0:06:35,02 5:23 p/km 9 -9
19 5011 Tóth-Barbalics Sándor 1986 0:27:12,96 0:27:03,00 0:06:39,00 5:24 p/km Férfi 10 -10
20 5041 Németh Ákos 2007 0:27:45,01 0:27:44,01 0:07:20,04 5:32 p/km Férfi 11 -11
21 5051 Lukács Artúr 2006 0:27:43,98 0:27:44,05 0:07:20,99 5:32 p/km Férfi 12 -12
22 5015 Kiss Borbála 1990 0:27:57,02 0:27:52,05 0:07:29,02 5:34 p/km 10 -10
23 5047 Szász Júlia 2006 0:27:59,01 0:27:55,01 0:07:31,01 5:35 p/km 11 -11
24 5005 Glavánovits Martin 1994 0:28:13,01 0:28:05,04 0:07:41,98 5:37 p/km Férfi 13 -13
25 5052 Szilágyi Sándor 1980 0:28:23,03 0:28:17,04 0:07:53,99 5:39 p/km Férfi 14 -14
26 5057 Lengyel Zsófia 1992 0:28:41,00 0:28:36,03 0:08:11,96 5:43 p/km 12 -12
27 5042 Kettinger Csaba 1990 0:29:05,97 0:29:04,06 0:08:40,99 5:48 p/km Férfi 15 -15
28 2151 Oross Bálint 1993 0:29:05,97 0:29:05,03 0:08:40,99 5:48 p/km Férfi 16 -16
29 5031 Udvarhelyi Eszter 1977 0:29:47,01 0:29:44,05 0:09:21,00 5:56 p/km 13 -13
30 5049 Király Zsuzsanna 1975 0:30:20,02 0:30:13,00 0:09:48,99 6:02 p/km 14 -14
31 5050 Cserfalvi-Király Hajnalka 1981 0:30:20,02 0:30:13,01 0:09:48,99 6:02 p/km 15 -15
32 1061 Králer Renáta 1985 0:30:34,01 0:30:25,08 0:10:02,04 6:05 p/km 16 -16
33 1060 Dervalics Roland 1982 0:30:32,98 0:30:26,01 0:10:02,04 6:05 p/km Férfi 17 -17
34 5033 Petrovics Otilia 1990 0:31:05,98 0:30:56,09 0:10:32,97 6:11 p/km 17 -17
35 5034 Végh Imola Berta 1987 0:31:38,99 0:31:29,05 0:11:05,97 6:17 p/km 18 -18
36 5020 Bedics Timea 1974 0:31:38,04 0:31:34,01 0:11:10,03 6:18 p/km 19 -19
37 5013 Potyi Szilvia 1978 0:31:47,02 0:31:38,00 0:11:14,01 6:19 p/km 20 -20
38 5055 Király Katalin 1979 0:32:20,03 0:32:12,09 0:11:49,00 6:26 p/km 21 -21
39 5008 Kiss Eszter 1985 0:32:58,99 0:32:54,06 0:12:30,99 6:34 p/km 22 -22
40 5045 Debreczeniné Késmárky 1995 0:33:04,00 0:33:01,04 0:12:37,99 6:36 p/km 23 -23
41 5043 Győri Zsófia 1983 0:33:16,01 0:33:09,09 0:12:46,02 6:37 p/km 24 -24
42 5035 Dóczi Ágnes 1974 0:34:22,97 0:34:14,01 0:13:49,96 6:50 p/km 25 -25
43 5018 Szalay Milán 1988 0:35:37,97 0:35:29,03 0:15:05,04 7:05 p/km Férfi 18 -18
44 5038 Dr. Nacsa Mónika 1986 0:35:46,00 0:35:42,06 0:15:19,04 7:08 p/km 26 -26
45 5046 Zsigmond Horváth Edina 1988 0:35:58,96 0:35:52,06 0:15:28,97 7:10 p/km 27 -27
46 5037 Nagyné László Krisztina 1984 0:36:00,00 0:35:52,08 0:15:28,97 7:10 p/km 28 -28
47 5028 Szakály Márta 1975 0:36:03,02 0:35:56,03 0:15:32,00 7:11 p/km 29 -29
48 5029 Varjasi Nóra 1981 0:36:05,96 0:35:59,09 0:15:35,97 7:11 p/km 30 -30
49 5017 Varajti Józyefné Sári 1972 0:37:06,01 0:36:57,08 0:16:34,03 7:23 p/km 31 -31
50 5023 Csillag Szilvia 1976 0:37:16,03 0:37:12,08 0:16:48,98 7:26 p/km 32 -32
51 5007 Halmai Judit 2000 0:37:39,01 0:37:34,06 0:17:11,01 7:30 p/km 33
33
52 2186 Somogyi Zsolt 1986 0:38:49,00 0:38:42,06 0:18:19,01 7:44 p/km Férfi 19 -19
53 5053 Balogh Kinga 1992 0:38:50,04 0:38:43,04 0:18:19,96 7:44 p/km 34 -34
54 5000 Szalainé Pohl Krisztina 1973 0:42:19,04 0:42:14,05 0:21:51,03 8:26 p/km 35 -35
55 5006 Gál Mónika 1978 0:46:06,01 0:45:59,03 0:25:34,98 9:11 p/km 36 -36
56 5001 Vidovich Anikó 1977 0:46:27,00 0:46:20,08 0:25:57,01 9:16 p/km 37 -37

III. Őrségi Félmaraton

11.5km - abszolút eredménylista

Hely    Rsz   Név                                    Szül.   Bruttó       Nettó idő    Hátrány      Tempó       Nem   hely.  Kateg.  hely
1 1139 Karsai Márton 1993 0:40:26,03 0:40:25,09 0:00:00,00 3:30 p/km Férfi 1 1986-1996 1
2 1119 Garami Árpád 1966 0:46:28,99 0:46:28,07 0:06:02,02 4:02 p/km Férfi 2 1964-1974 1
3 1160 Márovics Anna 1995 0:46:49,04 0:46:47,06 0:06:21,02 4:04 p/km 1 1986-1996 1
4 1161 Sági Balázs 1982 0:46:58,97 0:46:57,04 0:06:30,96 4:04 p/km Férfi 3 1975-1985 1
5 1043 Nagy Gábor 1978 0:48:11,98 0:48:10,10 0:07:45,00 4:11 p/km Férfi 4 1975-1985 2
6 1167 Nemes Péter 1985 0:50:55,02 0:50:53,09 0:10:28,04 4:25 p/km Férfi 5 1975-1985 3
7 1077 Lukácsovics László 1974 0:51:07,98 0:51:07,06 0:10:41,00 4:26 p/km Férfi 6 1964-1974 2
8 1108 Czilli Ádám 1983 0:52:13,99 0:52:11,09 0:11:45,97 4:32 p/km Férfi 7 1975-1985 4
9 1131 Balogh Manyi 1979 0:52:20,04 0:52:17,02 0:11:50,99 4:32 p/km 2 1975-1985 1
10 1068 Karakai Gábor 1976 0:53:11,96 0:53:07,09 0:12:41,96 4:37 p/km Férfi 8 1975-1985 5
11 1044 Kurucz Elemér 1975 0:53:20,00 0:53:15,09 0:12:50,00 4:37 p/km Férfi 9 1975-1985 6
12 1120 Németh Zoltán 1987 0:53:37,97 0:53:32,05 0:13:05,98 4:39 p/km Férfi 10 1986-1996 2
13 1001 Zábó Péter 1966 0:54:03,97 0:54:02,04 0:13:35,96 4:41 p/km Férfi 11 1964-1974 3
14 5027 Tóth Dávid Ákos 1984 0:54:36,03 0:54:30,09 0:14:04,99 4:44 p/km Férfi 12 1975-1985 7
15 2052 Tamaskó Csaba 1967 0:54:36,98 0:54:33,09 0:14:08,02 4:44 p/km Férfi 13 1964-1974 4
16 1058 Rugyai Csaba 1986 0:54:41,99 0:54:41,04 0:14:15,01 4:45 p/km Férfi 14 1986-1996 3
17 1159 Kepes Gábor 1985 0:55:11,02 0:54:46,09 0:14:20,98 4:45 p/km Férfi 15 1975-1985 8
18 1025 Miklós Karola 1981 0:55:32,97 0:55:24,06 0:14:58,04 4:49 p/km 3 1975-1985 2
19 1113 Biró László 1982 0:55:37,03 0:55:35,07 0:15:09,01 4:50 p/km Férfi 16 1975-1985 9
20 1118 Szalai László 1984 0:56:00,01 0:55:55,04 0:15:28,97 4:51 p/km Férfi 17 1975-1985 10
21 1055 Császárné Nemes 1979 0:56:31,03 0:56:28,09 0:16:03,01 4:54 p/km 4 1975-1985 3
22 1073 Nyesőné Kovács Márta 1981 0:56:52,97 0:56:45,06 0:16:19,00 4:56 p/km 5 1975-1985 4
23 1000 Varga Sanyi 1984 0:56:57,98 0:56:55,04 0:16:29,02 4:56 p/km Férfi 18 1975-1985 11
24 1012 Németh Arnold 1967 0:57:25,03 0:57:21,09 0:16:55,98 4:59 p/km Férfi 19 1964-1974 5
25 1027 Auer László 1975 0:57:48,96 0:57:43,04 0:17:16,97 5:01 p/km Férfi 20 1975-1985 12
26 1047 Bokor Árpád 1980 0:58:00,97 0:57:56,07 0:17:30,02 5:02 p/km Férfi 21 1975-1985 13
27 1150 Dávid Zoltán 1987 0:58:16,00 0:58:09,09 0:17:44,02 5:03 p/km Férfi 22 1986-1996 4
28 1095 Vörös Kálmán 1963 0:58:24,99 0:58:16,09 0:17:51,01 5:04 p/km Férfi 23 1953-1963 1
29 1071 Dr.Kissné Séllei Enikő 1987 0:58:44,00 0:58:37,09 0:18:12,01 5:05 p/km 6 1986-1996 2
30 1052 Szalai Ákos 1982 0:59:29,96 0:58:58,07 0:18:31,97 5:07 p/km Férfi 24 1975-1985 14
31 1136 Mester Ádám 1994 0:59:31,00 0:59:12,02 0:18:45,96 5:08 p/km Férfi 25 1986-1996 5
32 1039 Eke Norbert 1970 0:59:53,03 0:59:51,09 0:19:25,97 5:12 p/km Férfi 26 1964-1974 6
33 1081 Scheffer Zoltán 1989 1:01:03,96 1:00:23,07 0:19:56,99 5:15 p/km Férfi 27 1986-1996 6
34 1102 Simon Krisztina 1993 1:01:05,00 1:00:24,02 0:19:58,02 5:15 p/km 7 1986-1996 3
35 1117 Teplicsek István 1980 1:00:49,02 1:00:24,02 0:19:58,02 5:15 p/km Férfi 28 1975-1985 15
36 2116 Szám Lajos 1956 1:00:47,03 1:00:41,07 0:20:14,96 5:16 p/km Férfi 29 1953-1963 2
37 1034 Nagy Beatrix 1974 1:00:52,04 1:00:46,02 0:20:19,97 5:17 p/km 8 1964-1974 1
38 1137 Farkas Máté 1994 1:00:54,98 1:00:52,09 0:20:26,97 5:17 p/km Férfi 30 1986-1996 7
39 1080 Takács Zsófia 1999 1:01:03,01 1:00:54,07 0:20:28,00 5:17 p/km 9 1997-2019 1
40 1002 Obál István 1975 1:00:59,04 1:00:58,00 0:20:31,98 5:18 p/km Férfi 31 1975-1985 16
41 1050 Lévai Attila 1979 1:01:24,01 1:01:15,09 0:20:50,04 5:19 p/km Férfi 32 1975-1985 17
42 1092 Györe Zoltán 1956 1:01:53,04 1:01:29,02 0:21:03,00 5:20 p/km Férfi 33 1953-1963 3
43 1175 Tóth Tibor Benjámin 1991 1:02:27,00 1:02:07,09 0:21:41,96 5:24 p/km Férfi 34 1986-1996 8
44 2012 Ribes Attila 1968 1:02:44,02 1:02:14,07 0:21:48,01 5:24 p/km Férfi 35 1964-1974 7
45 1103 Kelemen József 1983 1:02:32,01 1:02:17,02 0:21:51,03 5:24 p/km Férfi 36 1975-1985 18
46 1028 Dr. Harang Gábor 1979 1:03:01,99 1:02:34,04 0:22:07,97 5:26 p/km Férfi 37 1975-1985 19
47 1085 Krisch Katalin 1986 1:02:47,99 1:02:38,07 0:22:12,03 5:26 p/km 10 1986-1996 4
48 2073 Tóth Máté László 1986 1:03:01,04 1:02:41,03 0:22:14,97 5:27 p/km Férfi 38 1986-1996 9
49 1125 Sebestyén Csongor 1967 1:03:24,02 1:03:05,04 0:22:38,99 5:29 p/km Férfi 39 1964-1974 8
50 1038 Eke Norbertné 1976 1:03:12,96 1:03:11,07 0:22:45,03 5:29 p/km 11 1975-1985 5

51 1035 Zebegényi Tibor 1963 1:03:27,99 1:03:21,04 0:22:54,97 5:30 p/km Férfi 40 1953-1963 4
52 1041 Dömötör András 1980 1:04:04,97 1:03:36,04 0:23:10,00 5:31 p/km Férfi 41 1975-1985 20
53 1142 Rampflné Bujtás Réka 1980 1:04:01,00 1:03:36,05 0:23:10,00 5:31 p/km 12 1975-1985  6
54 1164 Szente Gábor 1988 1:03:59,96 1:03:54,09 0:23:29,01 5:33 p/km Férfi 42 1986-1996 10
55 1075 Szerdahelyi Erzsébet 1963 1:04:06,96 1:04:07,02 0:23:41,02 5:34 p/km 13 1953-1963  1
56 1123 Németh Alexandra 1992 1:04:11,97 1:04:08,07 0:23:41,97 5:34 p/km 14 1986-1996  5
57 1178 Harcz Adam 1983 1:04:30,03 1:04:11,02 0:23:45,00 5:34 p/km Férfi 43 1975-1985 21
58 1100 Sinkóné Pintér Viktória 1974 1:04:42,99 1:04:28,04 0:24:02,02 5:36 p/km 15 1964-1974  2
59 2128 Bauzek Nikoletta 1991 1:04:58,02 1:04:43,07 0:24:16,96 5:37 p/km 16 1986-1996  6
60 1024 Miklós Istvánné Gyöngyi 1956 1:05:00,01 1:04:51,07 0:24:25,00 5:38 p/km 17 1953-1963  2
61 1162 Tolvaj Eszter 1985 1:05:33,96 1:05:23,09 0:24:58,00 5:41 p/km 18 1975-1985  7
62 1042 Schumacher Edit 1983 1:05:57,98 1:05:28,07 0:25:01,98 5:41 p/km 19 1975-1985  8
63 1065 Berkenyés Dóri 1999 1:06:29,00 1:05:56,07 0:25:29,97 5:44 p/km 20 1997-2019  2
64 1143 Bornemissza Adrienn 1993 1:06:32,98 1:05:59,02 0:25:33,00 5:44 p/km 21 1986-1996  7
65 1144 Vlasits Feri 1976 1:06:30,99 1:05:59,02 0:25:33,00 5:44 p/km Férfi 44 1975-1985 22
66 1098 Albertné Gombos 1976 1:06:20,97 1:06:11,02 0:25:45,00 5:45 p/km 22 1975-1985  9
67 5032 Horváthné Réffy Renáta 1974 1:06:34,96 1:06:19,02 0:25:53,04 5:46 p/km 23 1964-1974  3
68 1008 Premus Lajos 1964 1:06:30,04 1:06:22,04 0:25:55,98 5:46 p/km Férfi 45 1964-1974  9
69 1078 Dr. Kővári Edit 1974 1:06:39,02 1:06:26,07 0:26:00,04 5:46 p/km 24 1964-1974  4
70 1086 Kertész Brigitta 1985 1:06:37,99 1:06:28,02 0:26:02,03 5:46 p/km 25 1975-1985 10
71 1022 Nágel Ágnes 1993 1:07:30,00 1:07:22,05 0:26:56,03 5:51 p/km 26 1986-1996  8
72 1157 Rába Renáta 1979 1:07:42,96 1:07:30,09 0:27:05,01 5:52 p/km 27 1975-1985 11
73 2130 Bauzek Barbara 1993 1:07:51,00 1:07:35,07 0:27:08,99 5:52 p/km 28 1986-1996  9
74 1148 Wágner Viktória 1989 1:08:06,98 1:07:39,07 0:27:12,96 5:52 p/km 29 1986-1996 10
75 1151 Angyal Sándor 1988 1:08:06,98 1:07:40,02 0:27:14,00 5:53 p/km Férfi 46 1986-1996 11
76 1107 Mölcs Valentina 1982 1:08:32,99 1:07:59,07 0:27:33,00 5:54 p/km 30 1975-1985 12
77 1111 Bárdosi Katalin 1984 1:08:36,01 1:08:04,04 0:27:38,02 5:55 p/km 31 1975-1985 13
78 1171 Varga László 1981 1:08:27,97 1:08:19,09 0:27:54,00 5:56 p/km Férfi 47 1975-1985 23
79 1051 Németh Viktor 1988 1:08:39,98 1:08:24,09 0:27:59,01 5:56 p/km Férfi 48 1986-1996 12
80 1088 Sass Hajnalka 1991 1:08:34,02 1:08:25,02 0:27:59,01 5:56 p/km 32 1986-1996 11
81 1165 Szeghalmi Balázs 1981 1:09:02,02 1:08:49,05 0:28:23,03 5:59 p/km Férfi 49 1975-1985 24
82 1057 Szép Klaudia 1993 1:09:12,04 1:09:00,07 0:28:34,00 6:00 p/km 33 1986-1996 12
83 1037 Hompasz Krisztina 1984 1:09:35,02 1:09:34,02 0:29:07,96 6:02 p/km 34 1975-1985 14
84 1101 Berkenyés Ágnes 1974 1:10:10,96 1:09:39,02 0:29:12,97 6:03 p/km 35 1964-1974  5
85 1017 Takács Klaudia 1992 1:10:13,04 1:09:40,02 0:29:14,01 6:03 p/km 36 1986-1996 13
86 1155 Varga Eszter 1990 1:10:15,97 1:09:53,07 0:29:26,97 6:04 p/km 37 1986-1996 14
87 1152 Ódor Franciska 1994 1:10:36,97 1:10:03,09 0:29:38,03 6:05 p/km 38 1986-1996 15
88 1180 Németh Szabolcs 1978 1:10:48,98 1:10:23,07 0:29:57,03 6:07 p/km Férfi 50 1975-1985 25
89 1031 Ács Ferenc 1975 1:11:02,98 1:10:28,02 0:30:01,96 6:07 p/km Férfi 51 1975-1985 26
90 1170 Horváth Dóra 1992 1:10:59,00 1:10:28,05 0:30:01,96 6:07 p/km 39 1986-1996 16
91 2006 Csécs Adrienn 1986 1:10:48,03 1:10:35,02 0:30:08,96 6:08 p/km 40 1986-1996 17
92 1032 Desits Zoltán 1976 1:10:53,04 1:10:36,09 0:30:11,03 6:08 p/km Férfi 52 1975-1985 27
93 1049 Horváth Enikő 1987 1:11:07,04 1:10:41,02 0:30:15,00 6:08 p/km 41 1986-1996 18
94 2048 Szabó Eszter Judit 1984 1:11:00,99 1:10:45,09 0:30:20,02 6:09 p/km 42 1975-1985 15
95 1122 Horváth-Szabó Renáta 1987 1:11:23,02 1:10:58,04 0:30:32,03 6:10 p/km 43 1986-1996 19
96 1094 Pehi Dorka 1991 1:11:18,01 1:11:09,04 0:30:43,00 6:11 p/km 44 1986-1996 20
97 1091 Csákány Kinga 1986 1:11:18,01 1:11:10,02 0:30:44,04 6:11 p/km 45 1986-1996 21
98 1179 Jancsekity Vivien 1994 1:11:40,99 1:11:19,09 0:30:53,97 6:12 p/km 46 1986-1996 22
99 1013 Molnár Zsolt 1976 1:11:40,04 1:11:20,04 0:30:53,97 6:12 p/km Férfi 53 1975-1985 28
100 1011 Mihácsi Réka 1998 1:11:51,01 1:11:21,02 0:30:55,01 6:12 p/km 47 1997-2019  3
101 1166 Varga Rebeka Sára 1999 1:11:49,98 1:11:22,09 0:30:57,00 6:12 p/km 48 1997-2019  4
102 1097 Szekendi Mária 1979 1:11:54,04 1:11:29,04 0:31:02,96 6:12 p/km 49 1975-1985 16
103 1124 Novits László 2002 1:11:54,04 1:11:31,04 0:31:05,03 6:13 p/km Férfi 54 1997-2019  1

104 1089 Tóth Zsuzsanna 1986 1:12:12,01 1:11:31,09 0:31:05,98 6:13 p/km 50 1986-1996 23
105 2102 Beszédes Ákos 1983 1:12:10,97 1:11:33,10 0:31:07,97 6:13 p/km Férfi 55 1975-1985 29
106 1168 Csáky Anna 1990 1:12:17,02 1:11:43,07 0:31:17,04 6:14 p/km 51 1986-1996 24
107 1026 Nagy Márta 1961 1:12:12,01 1:11:49,07 0:31:23,00 6:14 p/km 52 1953-1963  3
108 1110 Farkas Gyula 1973 1:12:36,03 1:12:01,05 0:31:35,01 6:15 p/km Férfi 56 1964-1974 10
109 1076 Dohi Zsolt 1991 1:12:40,00 1:12:05,04 0:31:38,99 6:16 p/km Férfi 57 1986-1996 13
110 1090 Magyar Zsolt 1980 1:12:38,97 1:12:14,07 0:31:47,97 6:16 p/km Férfi 58 1975-1985 30
111 2166 Budai Beatrix 1972 1:12:29,98 1:12:23,02 0:31:56,96 6:17 p/km 53 1964-1974  6
112 1169 Tóth Barnabás 1975 1:13:13,01 1:12:38,04 0:32:11,99 6:18 p/km Férfi 59 1975-1985 31
113 1181 Barta Nándi 1990 1:13:04,02 1:12:41,02 0:32:15,01 6:19 p/km Férfi 60 1986-1996 14
114 1149 Kováts Bori 1993 1:13:04,02 1:12:42,04 0:32:15,96 6:19 p/km 54 1986-1996 25
115 1082 Vajda Kitti 1990 1:13:06,01 1:12:54,05 0:32:27,97 6:20 p/km 55 1986-1996 26
116 2160 Fülöp-Donácz Klaudia 1983 1:13:30,98 1:13:07,02 0:32:41,02 6:21 p/km 56 1975-1985 17
117 1133 Szabó Timea 1971 1:13:39,01 1:13:20,02 0:32:53,98 6:22 p/km 57 1964-1974  7
118 1106 Keszthelyi Orsolya 1988 1:14:10,03 1:13:44,04 0:33:18,00 6:24 p/km 58 1986-1996 27
119 1153 Seregély Edit 1972 1:14:22,99 1:14:09,08 0:33:42,97 6:26 p/km 59 1964-1974  8
120 2061 Kern Anita 1988 1:14:45,97 1:14:36,05 0:34:10,01 6:29 p/km 60 1986-1996 28
121 1174 Jánosi Mária 1979 1:14:57,03 1:14:52,09 0:34:27,03 6:30 p/km 61 1975-1985 18
122 1138 Kelemen Tünde 1977 1:15:48,01 1:15:12,02 0:34:46,04 6:32 p/km 62 1975-1985 19
123 1056 Tamaskóné Lukács 1974 1:15:27,01 1:15:14,01 0:34:48,03 6:32 p/km 63 1964-1974  9
124 1116 Takács Viktória 1995 1:15:39,02 1:15:17,10 0:34:52,00 6:32 p/km 64 1986-1996 29
125 1121 Kupits Anikó 1986 1:15:57,00 1:15:22,00 0:34:55,98 6:33 p/km 65 1986-1996 30
126 1183 Némethné Mikos Beáta 1969 1:15:51,03 1:15:28,09 0:35:02,98 6:33 p/km 66 1964-1974 10
127 1182 Németh István 1966 1:15:50,00 1:15:29,02 0:35:02,98 6:33 p/km Férfi 61 1964-1974 11
128 1036 Fejér Levente 2000 1:15:58,98 1:15:29,04 0:35:02,98 6:33 p/km Férfi 62 1997-2019  2
129 1063 Varajti József 1967 1:16:07,02 1:15:30,05 0:35:04,01 6:33 p/km Férfi 63 1964-1974 12
130 1126 Fülöp Laura 1995 1:15:57,00 1:15:37,02 0:35:11,01 6:34 p/km 67 1986-1996 31
131 2042 Polly Melánia 1992 1:15:46,02 1:15:40,02 0:35:14,04 6:34 p/km 68 1986-1996 32
132 1158 Koszorus Gábor 1974 1:15:57,00 1:15:50,03 0:35:23,97 6:35 p/km Férfi 64 1964-1974 13
133 1173 Varga-Szőllősy Gertrúd 1981 1:16:26,98 1:16:01,10 0:35:35,98 6:36 p/km 69 1975-1985 20
134 1021 Babos-Szőllősy Gabriella 1984 1:16:26,98 1:16:02,02 0:35:35,98 6:36 p/km 70 1975-1985 21
135 1172 Batha Judit 1972 1:16:47,02 1:16:15,02 0:35:49,03 6:37 p/km 71 1964-1974 11
136 1059 Bohács Soltész 1978 1:16:38,04 1:16:16,08 0:35:49,98 6:37 p/km 72 1975-1985 22
137 1020 Kovács Dóra Fanni 1986 1:16:47,02 1:16:31,10 0:36:05,96 6:39 p/km 73 1986-1996 33
138 1115 Horváth András 1983 1:17:32,99 1:16:58,04 0:36:31,97 6:41 p/km Férfi 65 1975-1985 32
139 2015 Németh Zsolt 1964 1:17:58,04 1:17:19,01 0:36:52,96 6:43 p/km Férfi 66 1964-1974 14
140 1105 Pozsonyi Dóra 1988 1:17:39,98 1:17:27,07 0:37:01,00 6:44 p/km 74 1986-1996 34
141 1010 Nagy Lászlóné 1960 1:17:58,04 1:17:31,07 0:37:04,97 6:44 p/km 75 1953-1963  4
142 1147 Farkas Edina 1996 1:17:48,97 1:17:36,04 0:37:09,98 6:44 p/km 76 1986-1996 35
143 1145 Farkas Edit 1971 1:17:48,97 1:17:36,04 0:37:09,98 6:44 p/km 77 1964-1974 12
144 1146 Farkas József 1970 1:17:50,01 1:17:37,03 0:37:11,02 6:44 p/km Férfi 67 1964-1974 15
145 1156 Nátkai Györgyi 1976 1:17:57,00 1:17:44,02 0:37:18,02 6:45 p/km 78 1975-1985 23
146 1127 Győri Sára Etelka 2000 1:18:19,04 1:17:51,07 0:37:25,02 6:46 p/km 79 1997-2019  5
147 1128 Győri Anna Boglárka 2000 1:18:19,04 1:17:51,09 0:37:25,97 6:46 p/km 80 1997-2019  6
148 1112 Móricz-Kovács Beáta 1983 1:19:10,96 1:18:38,05 0:38:12,02 6:50 p/km 81 1975-1985 24
149 1046 Szabó Jenő 1963 1:19:13,99 1:18:54,08 0:38:28,00 6:51 p/km Férfi 68 1953-1963  5
150 1062 Zentai Gábor 1984 1:19:46,99 1:19:16,02 0:38:50,04 6:53 p/km Férfi 69 1975-1985 33
151 1154 Lukács Gergely 1971 1:20:04,01 1:19:50,02 0:39:23,99 6:56 p/km Férfi 70 1964-1974 16
152 1069 Kronekker Éva 1991 1:20:37,97 1:19:58,07 0:39:32,03 6:57 p/km 82 1986-1996 36
153 1014 Szalai Krisztina 1993 1:20:11,01 1:19:59,07 0:39:32,98 6:57 p/km 83 1986-1996 37
154 1070 Szénási-Dajka Edit Erika 1983 1:20:25,01 1:20:08,04 0:39:41,96 6:58 p/km 84 1975-1985 25
155 1040 Dr. Mód Gabriella 1968 1:21:33,00 1:20:52,07 0:40:26,03 7:01 p/km 85 1964-1974 13
156 1030 Ácsné Máthé Ibolya 1976 1:21:43,98 1:21:09,10 0:40:44,00 7:03 p/km 86 1975-1985 26


157 1015 Batha Zsófia 1976 1:21:38,97 1:21:15,07 0:40:49,01 7:03 p/km 87 1975-1985 27
158 1016 Szili László 1973 1:21:38,97 1:21:16,02 0:40:49,96 7:04 p/km Férfi 71 1964-1974 17
159 1019 Batha Eszter 1973 1:21:41,99 1:21:18,10 0:40:52,98 7:04 p/km 88 1964-1974 14
160 1176 Madar István 1989 1:22:08,00 1:21:34,03 0:41:08,02 7:05 p/km Férfi 72 1986-1996 15
161 1177 Skultety Eszter 1990 1:22:09,03 1:21:35,02 0:41:08,97 7:05 p/km 89 1986-1996 38
162 1093 Gregus Szilárd 1979 1:22:28,04 1:21:51,05 0:41:25,04 7:07 p/km Férfi 73 1975-1985 34
163 1009 Premus Katalin 1978 1:22:20,01 1:22:12,10 0:41:46,98 7:08 p/km 90 1975-1985 28
164 1134 Varga Adrienn 1978 1:22:25,02 1:22:14,05 0:41:48,02 7:09 p/km 91 1975-1985 29
165 1074 Csébitsné Somogyi Rita 1968 1:22:39,01 1:22:15,10 0:41:50,01 7:09 p/km 92 1964-1974 15
166 1135 Kozma Ildikó 1976 1:22:25,97 1:22:16,10 0:41:50,96 7:09 p/km 93 1975-1985 30
167 1029 Dr. Fehér Andrea 1983 1:23:03,98 1:22:34,02 0:42:07,98 7:10 p/km 94 1975-1985 31
168 1163 Pete Zsófia 1995 1:23:22,99 1:23:04,02 0:42:37,96 7:13 p/km 95 1986-1996 39
169 1033 Kiss Annamária 1992 1:23:43,04 1:23:39,10 0:43:13,99 7:16 p/km 96 1986-1996 40
170 1023 Libricz Mária Maya 1971 1:25:14,02 1:25:01,07 0:44:35,03 7:23 p/km 97 1964-1974 16
171 2169 Büki András 1969 1:26:04,04 1:25:39,03 0:45:12,96 7:26 p/km Férfi 74 1964-1974 18
172 1087 Gál Bertalan 1978 1:26:41,02 1:26:01,10 0:45:36,03 7:28 p/km Férfi 75 1975-1985 35
173 1006 Máté Vivien 1999 1:27:07,98 1:26:35,07 0:46:09,03 7:31 p/km 98 1997-2019  7
174 1141 Szendrő Anita 1971 1:28:08,98 1:27:31,10 0:47:05,97 7:36 p/km 99 1964-1974 17
175 1045 Magyar Nikoletta 1993 1:29:04,01 1:28:39,02 0:48:13,02 7:42 p/km 100 1986-1996 41
176 1066 Czifra Bernadett 1979 1:30:45,96 1:30:08,09 0:49:42,96 7:50 p/km 101 1975-1985 32
177 1048 Temesi Andrea 1980 1:32:03,03 1:31:36,02 0:51:09,96 7:57 p/km 102 1975-1985 33
178 1083 Marosi Emese 1986 1:31:53,01 1:31:41,00 0:51:14,98 7:58 p/km 103 1986-1996 42
179 5054 Oroszvári Dániel 1992 1:33:06,02 1:32:30,04 0:52:03,96 8:02 p/km Férfi 76 1986-1996 16
180 1054 Molnár Krisztina 1975 1:35:01,02 1:34:44,07 0:54:17,97 8:14 p/km 104 1975-1985 34
181 1053 Molnár Zsuzsanna 1978 1:35:01,02 1:34:45,00 0:54:19,01 8:14 p/km 105 1975-1985 35
182 1084 Dr. Mannheim Viktória 1974 1:36:05,04 1:35:57,10 0:55:32,02 8:20 p/km 106 1964-1974 18
183 1099 Ádám Gréta 1979 1:37:26,00 1:37:09,02 0:56:43,04 8:26 p/km 107 1975-1985 36
III. Őrségi Félmaraton
23km - abszolút eredménylista
Hely    Rsz   Név                                    Szül.   Bruttó       Nettó idő    Hátrány      Tempó       Nem   hely.  Kateg.  hely
1 2003 Németh Bálint 1988 1:31:32,02 1:31:31,07 0:00:00,00 3:58 p/km Férfi 1 1986-1996 1
2 2030 Vörös Dávid 1987 1:32:50,04 1:32:49,05 0:01:16,98 4:02 p/km Férfi 2 1986-1996 2
3 2086 Francz Zoltán 1989 1:34:10,04 1:34:09,07 0:02:38,03 4:05 p/km Férfi 3 1986-1996 3
4 2088 Zsilinszky Péter 1976 1:36:44,01 1:36:32,00 0:04:59,98 4:11 p/km Férfi 4 1975-1985 1
5 2007 Bodócs Zsolt 1973 1:39:57,97 1:39:57,08 0:08:25,96 4:20 p/km Férfi 5 1964-1974 1
6 2187 Gáspár Gergely 1987 1:40:08,00 1:40:06,08 0:08:35,03 4:21 p/km Férfi 6 1986-1996 4
7 2026 Omai Péter 1983 1:41:43,04 1:41:41,00 0:10:09,03 4:25 p/km Férfi 7 1975-1985 2
8 2148 Tuboly Bence 1993 1:45:35,97 1:45:33,02 0:14:01,02 4:35 p/km Férfi 8 1986-1996 5
9 2113 Ódor Gábor 1968 1:46:33,00 1:46:22,10 0:14:51,04 4:37 p/km Férfi 9 1964-1974 2
10 2037 Farkas Attila 1988 1:46:48,98 1:46:48,03 0:15:16,01 4:38 p/km Férfi 10 1986-1996 6
11 2027 Dominics Linda 1985 1:47:46,00 1:47:46,00 0:16:13,99 4:41 p/km 1 1975-1985 1
12 2022 Herman Tibor 1989 1:47:56,03 1:47:55,08 0:16:24,01 4:41 p/km Férfi 11 1986-1996 7
13 2025 Szász István 1976 1:48:15,98 1:48:09,05 0:16:36,97 4:42 p/km Férfi 12 1975-1985 3
14 2127 Székely Gábor 1984 1:48:52,01 1:48:49,07 0:17:18,01 4:43 p/km Férfi 13 1975-1985 4
15 2115 Varga Sándor 1968 1:50:17,98 1:50:15,01 0:18:43,03 4:47 p/km Férfi 14 1964-1974 3
16 2100 Vida András 1967 1:51:09,99 1:51:07,08 0:19:35,99 4:49 p/km Férfi 15 1964-1974 4
17 2068 Bognár Tamás 1987 1:52:14,02 1:51:36,06 0:20:03,98 4:51 p/km Férfi 16 1986-1996 8
18 2117 Bakos Dániel 1989 1:51:58,03 1:51:50,08 0:20:19,02 4:51 p/km Férfi 17 1986-1996 9
19 2155 Dizseri Barnabás 1989 1:52:38,04 1:52:35,09 0:21:04,03 4:53 p/km Férfi 18 1986-1996 10
20 2145 Hönsch Viktor 1959 1:52:51,00 1:52:46,06 0:21:13,97 4:54 p/km Férfi 19 1953-1963 1
21 2143 Bakó Mónika 1966 1:52:52,03 1:52:48,06 0:21:16,04 4:54 p/km 2 1964-1974 1
22 2154 Katafai László 1964 1:53:18,04 1:53:00,04 0:21:27,96 4:54 p/km Férfi 20 1964-1974 5
23 2158 Szász Szabolcs 1976 1:53:36,96 1:53:04,06 0:21:32,03 4:54 p/km Férfi 21 1975-1985 5
24 2055 Pintér Attila 1976 1:53:53,03 1:53:37,06 0:22:05,03 4:56 p/km Férfi 22 1975-1985 6
25 2059 Vásárhelyi Éva 1968 1:53:58,99 1:53:56,03 0:22:24,04 4:57 p/km 3 1964-1974 2
26 2156 Császár István 1974 1:54:07,03 1:53:57,01 0:22:24,99 4:57 p/km Férfi 23 1964-1974 6
27 2132 Demeter Róbert 1982 1:54:42,02 1:54:39,00 0:23:06,98 4:59 p/km Férfi 24 1975-1985 7
28 2173 Döbör Imre 1968 1:54:56,97 1:54:51,01 0:23:18,99 4:59 p/km Férfi 25 1964-1974 7
29 2036 Takács Tibor 1973 1:55:15,02 1:55:09,08 0:23:38,00 5:00 p/km Férfi 26 1964-1974 8
30 2136 Péterné Vass Andrea 1970 1:55:34,03 1:55:32,08 0:24:00,98 5:01 p/km 4 1964-1974 3
31 2123 Iván Tibor 1982 1:57:15,98 1:56:49,08 0:25:17,96 5:04 p/km Férfi 27 1975-1985 8
32 2167 Gránicz István 1973 1:57:26,96 1:56:56,06 0:25:24,01 5:05 p/km Férfi 28 1964-1974 9
33 2176 Vida József 1980 1:57:29,03 1:57:22,03 0:25:50,02 5:06 p/km Férfi 29 1975-1985 9
34 2080 Badics István 1974 1:57:31,97 1:57:27,06 0:25:55,03 5:06 p/km Férfi 30 1964-1974 10
35 1109 Farda Zsolt 1974 1:58:02,99 1:57:52,03 0:26:20,00 5:07 p/km Férfi 31 1964-1974 11
36 2134 Bojti Krisztián 1981 1:58:27,00 1:58:11,00 0:26:39,00 5:08 p/km Férfi 32 1975-1985 10
37 2161 Tömő Miklós 1984 1:58:58,97 1:58:49,06 0:27:17,02 5:09 p/km Férfi 33 1975-1985 11
38 2149 Szalay Judit 1982 1:59:22,99 1:59:23,03 0:27:50,98 5:11 p/km 5 1975-1985 2
39 2094 Takács János 1970 2:00:53,97 2:00:46,08 0:29:15,04 5:15 p/km Férfi 34 1964-1974 12
40 2103 Borbás Tibor 1956 2:01:00,02 2:00:48,08 0:29:17,03 5:15 p/km Férfi 35 1953-1963 2
41 2038 Gyürü Péter 1976 2:01:10,04 2:00:59,00 0:29:26,97 5:15 p/km Férfi 36 1975-1985 12
42 2010 Takács Viktor 1984 2:01:23,00 2:01:08,03 0:29:36,04 5:16 p/km Férfi 37 1975-1985 13
43 2192 Árvai Krisztián 1989 2:01:51,00 2:01:46,08 0:30:15,00 5:17 p/km Férfi 38 1986-1996 11
44 2046 Dr. Tárnai Márta 1982 2:02:32,04 2:02:27,01 0:30:55,01 5:19 p/km 6 1975-1985 3
45 2109 Albert Attila 1975 2:03:00,03 2:02:52,00 0:31:19,98 5:20 p/km Férfi 39 1975-1985 14
46 2138 Kiss Tibor 1984 2:03:23,01 2:03:03,03 0:31:31,04 5:20 p/km Férfi 40 1975-1985 15
47 2124 Tóth Csaba 1975 2:04:17,96 2:03:54,01 0:32:22,01 5:23 p/km Férfi 41 1975-1985 16
48 2118 Herbai Máté 1996 2:05:37,02 2:05:17,05 0:33:45,04 5:26 p/km Férfi 42 1986-1996 12
49 2066 Simon Edit 1978 2:06:26,01 2:06:18,01 0:34:46,04 5:29 p/km 7 1975-1985 4
50 2142 Kalászi Simon 2002 2:06:36,03 2:06:20,03 0:34:48,03 5:29 p/km Férfi 43 1997-2019 1

51 2110 Kecskés Tamás 1986 2:06:50,03 2:06:23,03 0:34:50,97 5:29 p/km Férfi 44 1986-1996 13
52 2190 Tóth István 1978 2:07:20,01 2:06:53,01 0:35:21,03 5:31 p/km Férfi 45 1975-1985 17
53 2107 Varga Csaba 1987 2:07:25,97 2:07:16,06 0:35:44,02 5:32 p/km Férfi 46 1986-1996 14
54 2062 Süle Krisztina 1980 2:08:21,00 2:08:20,04 0:36:48,04 5:34 p/km 8 1975-1985  5
55 2070 Szabó-Turcsi Cecilia 1980 2:09:08,01 2:08:48,08 0:37:16,98 5:36 p/km 9 1975-1985  6
56 2188 Németh Veronika 1982 2:09:15,00 2:08:56,06 0:37:23,98 5:36 p/km 10 1975-1985  7
57 2005 Hódos Tamás 1986 2:09:55,01 2:09:20,04 0:37:48,00 5:37 p/km Férfi 47 1986-1996 15
58 2032 Tóth Katalin Ilona 1978 2:09:48,96 2:09:34,01 0:38:02,00 5:38 p/km 11 1975-1985  8
59 2074 Dr. Gedeon Zoltán 1970 2:10:10,99 2:09:44,06 0:38:12,02 5:38 p/km Férfi 48 1964-1974 13
60 2060 Monek Judit 1986 2:10:14,02 2:10:05,08 0:38:33,96 5:39 p/km 12 1986-1996  1
61 2095 Dr. Szegedi Attila 1978 2:10:42,96 2:10:14,04 0:38:42,00 5:39 p/km Férfi 49 1975-1985 18
62 2131 Szalay Tamás 1991 2:10:33,97 2:10:27,03 0:38:54,96 5:40 p/km Férfi 50 1986-1996 16
63 2129 Horváth Balázs 1989 2:10:42,96 2:10:28,03 0:38:56,00 5:40 p/km Férfi 51 1986-1996 17
64 2020 Altziebler Andrea 1965 2:11:04,04 2:10:46,01 0:39:13,97 5:41 p/km 13 1964-1974  4
65 2111 Zsarnay Attila 1976 2:11:32,99 2:11:19,01 0:39:46,97 5:42 p/km Férfi 52 1975-1985 19
66 2140 Szandi Barna 1971 2:12:33,03 2:11:48,06 0:40:16,00 5:43 p/km Férfi 53 1964-1974 14
67 2170 Borhegyi Éva 1978 2:12:21,02 2:11:54,08 0:40:23,00 5:44 p/km 14 1975-1985  9
68 2045 Szabó László 1973 2:13:03,96 2:12:38,03 0:41:06,03 5:46 p/km Férfi 54 1964-1974 15
69 2034 Songoro Misi 1982 2:13:03,96 2:12:57,01 0:41:25,04 5:46 p/km Férfi 55 1975-1985 20
70 2013 Szabolcsi Tamás 1981 2:14:37,02 2:14:25,01 0:42:52,99 5:50 p/km Férfi 56 1975-1985 21
71 2183 Arany Szilvia 1988 2:14:32,01 2:14:28,01 0:42:56,02 5:50 p/km 15 1986-1996  2
72 2050 Dr. Pászto Attila 1970 2:14:54,99 2:14:44,04 0:43:12,00 5:51 p/km Férfi 57 1964-1974 16
73 2049 Dormán-Németh Petra 1988 2:14:58,96 2:14:46,03 0:43:13,99 5:51 p/km 16 1986-1996  3
74 2091 Tóth Attila 1986 2:15:26,01 2:14:50,08 0:43:19,00 5:51 p/km Férfi 58 1986-1996 18
75 2096 Prisznyák Anna 1993 2:16:35,04 2:16:30,01 0:44:58,01 5:56 p/km 17 1986-1996  4
76 2043 Lévay Attila 1967 2:17:15,99 2:16:32,01 0:45:00,00 5:56 p/km Férfi 59 1964-1974 17
77 2133 Németh Andrásné 1984 2:16:48,00 2:16:38,08 0:45:07,00 5:56 p/km 18 1975-1985 10
78 2093 Varga Attila 1978 2:17:21,00 2:16:54,03 0:45:22,03 5:57 p/km Férfi 60 1975-1985 22
79 2081 Szőke Eszter 1963 2:17:10,98 2:17:06,06 0:45:34,04 5:57 p/km 19 1953-1963  1
80 2179 Pátkai Attila 1970 2:19:21,96 2:18:59,08 0:47:28,00 6:02 p/km Férfi 61 1964-1974 18
81 2105 Bognár Zoltán 1980 2:19:37,00 2:19:29,03 0:47:57,03 6:03 p/km Férfi 62 1975-1985 23
82 2097 Cseszka László 1975 2:19:42,96 2:19:33,09 0:48:01,96 6:04 p/km Férfi 63 1975-1985 24
83 2087 Dr. Török Bálint 1983 2:19:59,03 2:19:47,03 0:48:15,00 6:04 p/km Férfi 64 1975-1985 25
84 2016 Bóta András 1993 2:20:39,98 2:20:16,10 0:48:44,99 6:05 p/km Férfi 65 1986-1996 19
85 2084 Szórády József 1972 2:20:36,96 2:20:17,06 0:48:44,99 6:05 p/km Férfi 66 1964-1974 19
86 2157 Balázs Zsuzsanna 1995 2:20:36,96 2:20:27,09 0:48:55,96 6:06 p/km 20 1986-1996  5
87 2180 Pete Ferenc 1968 2:20:53,98 2:20:37,10 0:49:05,98 6:06 p/km Férfi 67 1964-1974 20
88 2177 Demény Enikő 1988 2:20:57,00 2:20:41,04 0:49:09,00 6:07 p/km 21 1986-1996  6
89 2175 Kiss Réka 1985 2:21:14,03 2:21:07,01 0:49:35,01 6:08 p/km 22 1975-1985 11
90 2047 Mogyorósi Andrea 1972 2:21:23,96 2:21:15,04 0:49:42,96 6:08 p/km 23 1964-1974  5
91 2058 Tornyos Péter 1982 2:21:58,00 2:21:30,03 0:49:57,99 6:09 p/km Férfi 68 1975-1985 26
92 2172 Fülöp Stella 1994 2:22:10,01 2:21:46,04 0:50:13,98 6:09 p/km 24 1986-1996  7
93 2090 Tóth Nikolett 1988 2:23:30,97 2:22:55,10 0:51:23,96 6:12 p/km 25 1986-1996  8
94 2001 Nagy Milán Attila 1981 2:24:31,02 2:24:09,06 0:52:36,97 6:16 p/km Férfi 69 1975-1985 27
95 2182 Sarlai Szabolcs 1978 2:25:34,00 2:25:20,08 0:53:49,03 6:19 p/km Férfi 70 1975-1985 28
96 2014 Horváth Péter 1985 2:26:07,01 2:25:28,04 0:53:56,03 6:19 p/km Férfi 71 1975-1985 29
97 2008 Kovács Viktor 1978 2:26:19,02 2:25:59,09 0:54:27,99 6:20 p/km Férfi 72 1975-1985 30
98 2039 Temesi Csaba 1984 2:26:26,97 2:26:01,04 0:54:29,03 6:20 p/km Férfi 73 1975-1985 31
99 2099 Dr. Rádi Szilvia 1985 2:26:29,04 2:26:08,08 0:54:36,98 6:21 p/km 26 1975-1985 12
100 2114 Varga Éva Adrienn 1974 2:26:47,96 2:26:21,02 0:54:48,99 6:21 p/km 27 1964-1974  6
101 2121 Kostyál Dóra 1996 2:26:57,98 2:26:30,06 0:54:57,97 6:22 p/km 28 1986-1996  9
102 2033 Dr. Prugberger Simon 1986 2:27:23,99 2:26:42,09 0:55:11,02 6:22 p/km Férfi 74 1986-1996 20
103 2089 Vincze Bálint 1991 2:27:57,00 2:27:16,09 0:55:44,98 6:24 p/km Férfi 75 1986-1996 21
104 2024 Gacsal Ilona 1973 2:27:48,96 2:27:32,10 0:56:00,96 6:24 p/km 29 1964-1974  7
105 2023 Szegedi Csaba 1970 2:28:26,03 2:28:09,01 0:56:36,99 6:26 p/km Férfi 76 1964-1974 21
106 2191 Kollár József 1975 2:28:51,00 2:28:24,08 0:56:52,97 6:27 p/km Férfi 77 1975-1985 32
107 2152 Fodor András 1965 2:28:45,03 2:28:30,09 0:56:59,02 6:27 p/km Férfi 78 1964-1974 22
108 2051 Kondics Judit 1967 2:29:51,99 2:29:44,01 0:58:12,03 6:30 p/km 30 1964-1974  8
109 2164 Miltényi Attila 1977 2:30:19,99 2:29:54,05 0:58:21,96 6:31 p/km Férfi 79 1975-1985 33
110 2135 Alberti Zsófi 1987 2:31:22,02 2:30:48,06 0:59:15,96 6:33 p/km 31 1986-1996 10
111 2076 Bay Áron 1983 2:31:33,00 2:31:14,03 0:59:41,97 6:34 p/km Férfi 80 1975-1985 34
112 2075 Köbli Hanna 1994 2:31:33,00 2:31:15,09 0:59:43,96 6:34 p/km 32 1986-1996 11
113 2035 Fekete Anita 1982 2:32:02,03 2:31:41,04 1:00:09,01 6:35 p/km 33 1975-1985 13
114 2108 Regdonné Kuntzl Anikó 1981 2:31:50,97 2:31:41,09 1:00:09,96 6:35 p/km 34 1975-1985 14
115 2122 Edvi Dóra 1989 2:32:20,00 2:31:43,05 1:00:11,00 6:35 p/km 35 1986-1996 12
116 2092 Svajda Melinda 1980 2:32:37,02 2:32:10,02 1:00:37,96 6:36 p/km 36 1975-1985 15
117 2189 Fülöp Orsolya 1992 2:33:33,00 2:33:01,09 1:01:29,97 6:39 p/km 37 1986-1996 13
118 2098 Vörös Béla 1974 2:33:57,97 2:33:18,04 1:01:46,04 6:39 p/km Férfi 81 1964-1974 23
119 2040 Gorza Petra 1984 2:35:31,03 2:35:04,09 1:03:33,00 6:44 p/km 38 1975-1985 16
120 2079 Vida Katalin 1973 2:38:36,01 2:38:00,09 1:06:29,00 6:52 p/km 39 1964-1974  9
121 2064 Gaál-Skaper Hajnalka 1980 2:38:27,02 2:38:15,02 1:06:43,00 6:52 p/km 40 1975-1985 17
122 2063 Joo László 1976 2:38:27,97 2:38:15,10 1:06:44,04 6:52 p/km Férfi 82 1975-1985 35
123 2041 Vincze Vera 1987 2:39:42,02 2:39:10,09 1:07:38,99 6:55 p/km 41 1986-1996 14
124 2069 Soós Róbert 1960 2:40:06,04 2:39:35,06 1:08:03,00 6:56 p/km Férfi 83 1953-1963  3
125 2077 Szőke Katalin 1987 2:40:13,99 2:39:42,09 1:08:11,04 6:56 p/km 42 1986-1996 15
126 2072 Tóth-Szanka Eszter 1984 2:40:27,03 2:40:10,05 1:08:38,00 6:57 p/km 43 1975-1985 18
127 2165 Kovács Soós Barbara 1987 2:40:34,98 2:40:17,09 1:08:46,03 6:58 p/km 44 1986-1996 16
128 2171 Cseledoné Horváth 1976 2:40:36,02 2:40:24,04 1:08:51,99 6:58 p/km 45 1975-1985 19
129 2153 Bedics Brigitta 1969 2:40:39,99 2:40:26,09 1:08:55,02 6:58 p/km 46 1964-1974 10
130 2004 Honti Andrea Krisztina 1968 2:41:42,03 2:41:11,07 1:09:39,00 7:00 p/km 47 1964-1974 11
131 2009 Kovácsné Dancsok Júlia 1982 2:41:47,99 2:41:29,01 1:09:56,97 7:01 p/km 48 1975-1985 20
132 2150 Molnárné Bánfi Mónika 1975 2:43:09,03 2:42:35,09 1:11:04,01 7:04 p/km 49 1975-1985 21
133 2185 Debrei Gabriella 1988 2:43:16,03 2:42:46,04 1:11:14,04 7:04 p/km 50 1986-1996 17
134 2184 Gárdonyi Ágnes 1977 2:43:28,04 2:43:14,04 1:11:42,03 7:05 p/km 51 1975-1985 22
135 2137 Fodorné Vörös Petra 1985 2:44:49,00 2:44:25,02 1:12:52,96 7:08 p/km 52 1975-1985 23
136 2159 Zombori Norbert 1980 2:46:00,02 2:45:41,00 1:14:09,00 7:12 p/km Férfi 84 1975-1985 36
137 2021 Dr. Herman-Avramucz 1991 2:46:14,97 2:46:09,09 1:14:38,03 7:13 p/km 53 1986-1996 18
138 2085 Biró Gergely 1987 2:49:08,98 2:48:43,04 1:17:11,04 7:20 p/km Férfi 85 1986-1996 22
139 2078 Győri Hajnalka 1977 2:49:10,01 2:48:50,02 1:17:18,04 7:20 p/km 54 1975-1985 24
140 2019 Turós Andrea 1966 2:51:10,02 2:50:51,00 1:19:19,00 7:25 p/km 55 1964-1974 12
141 2163 Vígh Éva